?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

meh, bored

Stolen from malefact ....

My life has been rated:
Click to find out your rating!
See what your rating is!


Now where's that cuppa?

- k.s. x

Comments

( 4 comments — Leave a comment )
drunk_tobi
Apr. 15th, 2004 03:53 am (UTC)
Haha
hey bikki i took tha life has beenr ated test thing and my life was rated an 18
*sticks out her tongue at* IM MORE EXTREME THAN YOU'LL EVER BE BITACH!!!!

so hey can i get a cuppa to?
bikz
Apr. 15th, 2004 07:58 am (UTC)
hehe
Someone was going to have to be. :P

I'll make you a cuppa - or ask Matty, he's better at it than me.

k.s. x
drunk_tobi
Apr. 15th, 2004 09:25 am (UTC)
Re: hehe
matty my ass, i guess you replied to this be4 you reed my journal lol
bikz
Apr. 15th, 2004 02:07 pm (UTC)
ah
Yup, I did. Silly Bikz. Sorry.

k.s. x
( 4 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

January 2011
S M T W T F S
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

Page Summary

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Naoto Kishi